Elena F / Alsu / Dana E / Kristina / Natascha / Olga C / Shannon


Elena F



AKA: Alea, Aleah, Alena, Aliona, Alsa, Alsu, Anya, Brigitte, Dana E, Donna, Elena, Elena D, Elena F, Elza, Emanuela, Kitty, Kristina, Lena, Little Kievljanka, Michelle, Natascha, Natasha, Olena, Olga C, Olga E, Shannon

ICGID: EF-83U3

Born: October 1983

Birthplace: Ukraine

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen: 2015

Measurements: 36C-24-36 / ~91-61-91

Height: 170 cm, 5 ft 7 in

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breasts: Medium (Real)




Code:



https://www.thenude.com/Elena%20F_2315.htm





Dana E - I Was Really Nervous When I Started 05/23/05