Trisha Uptown | Tricia Upton | Tricia Uptown | Trisha


Trisha Uptown








AKA: Trisha Uptown, Tricia Upton, Tricia Uptown, Trisha

BIRTHDAY: August 7, 1979

ETHNICITY: Caucasian

NATIONALITY: American

HAIR COLOR: Blond

HEIGHT: 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)

WEIGHT: 105 lbs (48 kg)

MEASUREMENTS: 34B-25-32

TATTOOS: Left breast; Inside right ankle

PIERCINGS: No data




@mk!ngd0m • Amateur #386286

Issue Date: 08/21/21

File size: 36.77 MB

Image Format: JPEG

Width: 1064

Height: 1600

# Images: 115 pics








FileJoker

Rapidgator

Uploaded