Alena D / Alina / Cameron / Lenka / Veronica


Alena D



AKA: Alena, Alena F, Alina, Angela, Athena, Cameron, Dina, Lenka, Lenka C, Nika, Veronica

ICGID: AD-86FE

Born: ??-??-1986

Birthplace: Russia

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen: 2021

Measurements: 37-24-35 / 93-60-90

Body Type: Normal

Height: 172 cm, 5 ft 8 in

Hair Colour: Fair

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breasts: Medium (Real)




Code:



https://www.thenude.com/Alena%20D_5740.htm